• TTAF ELEKTRONİK SAN. VE TİC. A.Ş

Ürün Serileri

Multi Mode 50/125(OM3) Patchcordlar Ürünlerimiz

img

SC/PC-FC/PC OM3 MM DX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC OM3 MM DX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

LC/PC-MTRJ/PC OM3 MM DX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

LC/PC-FC/PC OM3 MM DX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 MM DX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

FC/PC-MTRJ/PC OM3 MM DX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

FC/PC-FC/PC OM3 MM DX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-MTRJ/PC OM3 MM DX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-ST/PC OM3 MM DX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-LC/PC OM3 MM DX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 MM DX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

ST/PC-MTRJ/PC OM3 MM DX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

ST/PC-LC/PC OM3 MM DX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

ST/PC-FC/PC OM3 MM DX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

ST/PC-ST/PC OM3 MM DX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

LC/PC-FC/PC OM3 MM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 MM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

FC/PC-FC/PC OM3 MM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-LC/PC OM3 MM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-FC/PC OM3 MM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-ST/PC OM3 MM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 MM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

ST/PC-LC/PC OM3 MM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

ST/PC-FC/PC OM3 MM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD

img

ST/PC-ST/PC OM3 MM SX L:X FO PATCHCORD