• TTAF ELEKTRONİK SAN. VE TİC. A.Ş

Ürün Serileri

Multi Mode 50/125(OM4) Patchcordlar Ürünlerimiz

img

SC/PC-ST/PC 50/125 OM4 MM DX L:X PATCHCORD

img

ST/PC-FC/PC 50/125 OM4 MM DX L:X PATCHCORD

img

ST/PC-LC/PC 50/125 OM4 MM DX L:X PATCHCORD

img

ST/PC-MTRJ 50/125 OM4 MM DX L:X PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-SC/PC 50/125 OM4 MM DX L:X PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-FC/PC 50/125 OM4 MM DX L:X PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-LC/PC 50/125 OM4 MM DX L:X PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-MTRJ 50/125 OM4 MM DX L:X PATCHCORD

img

FC/PC-FC/PC 50/125 OM4 MM DX L:X PATCHCORD

img

FC/PC-MTRJ 50/125 OM4 MM DX L:X PATCHCORD

img

LC/PC-FC/PC 50/125 OM4 MM DX L:X PATCHCORD

img

LC/PC-MTRJ 50/125 OM4 MM DX L:X PATCHCORD

img

MTRJ-MTRJ 50/125 OM4 MM DX L:X PATCHCORD

img

ST/PC-ST/PC 50/125 OM4 MM DX L:X PATCHCORD

img

ST/PC-FC/PC 50/125 OM4 MM SX L:X PATCHCORD

img

ST/PC-LC/PC 50/125 OM4 MM SX L:X PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-SC/PC 50/125 OM4 MM SX L:X PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-FC/PC 50/125 OM4 MM SX L:X PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-LC/PC 50/125 OM4 MM SX L:X PATCHCORD

img

FC/PC-FC/PC 50/125 OM4 MM SX L:X PATCHCORD

img

LC/PC-LC/PC 50/125 OM4 MM SX L:X PATCHCORD

img

LC/PC-FC/PC 50/125 OM4 MM SX L:X PATCHCORD

img

SC/PC-ST/PC 50/125 OM3 MM SX L:X PATCHCORD

img

ST/PC-ST/PC 50/125 OM4 MM SX L:X PATCHCORD